Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Of Road From Rabindranagar To Shibnagar Ch 0.00 Km To Ch 5.858 Km(length 5.858 Km), Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2024 2025 Sh Repair Pot Holes, Wbm 3,Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Surface Drain, Maintenance Of Dr
|
| Description |
Fdr Of Road From Rabindranagar To Shibnagar Ch 0.00 Km To Ch 5.858 Km(length 5.858 Km), Under Jampui Hill Sub Division, Pwd(rn B) During The Year 2024 2025 Sh Repair Pot Holes, Wbm 3,Tack Coat, Carpeting, Seal Coat, Surface Drain, Maintenance Of Dr
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_56402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
171/EE/KCP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=57319 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent fdr of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar ch 0.00 km to ch 5.858 km(length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh - repair pot holes, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Urgent fdr of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar ch 0.00 km to ch 5.858 km(length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh - repair pot holes, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar (length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, maintenance of drain, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coa
Mtc. of road from rabindranagar to shibnagar (length 5.858 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2025-26 sh- clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shoulder, maintenance of drain, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coa
Read moreMtc. of laljuri to sadaiham para ch-0.00 km to ch-3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh-pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of laljuri to sadaiham para ch-0.00 km to ch-3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh-pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sdaiham para ch 0.00 km to ch 3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh -pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of kanchanpur-jalabassa road to sdaiham para ch 0.00 km to ch 3.30 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh -pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 4.00 km to ch 12.50 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Read moreStrengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Strengthening of road from kanchanpur to machmara from ch 12.50 km to ch 19.126 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024 2025 sh side shouldering, repair pot holes, bm, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, surface drain, mtc. of
Read morePr of hmunpui village approach road, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.10 km.)
Pr of hmunpui village approach road, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.(length-1.10 km.)
Read moreMtc. of road from jamaraipara panchayet office to sukramani para para ch- 0.00 km to ch-1.21 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh-pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from jamaraipara panchayet office to sukramani para para ch- 0.00 km to ch-1.21 km, under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the year 2024-2025 sh-pot holes repair, surface drain, wbm-3,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch2.130 km to ch3.330 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch2.130 km to ch3.330 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read morePr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch0.930 km to ch2.130 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Pr of laljuri to sadaiham para road ch0.930 km to ch2.130 km (length1.200 km), under jampui hill sub-division, pwd(rnb) during the f.y. 2025-2026/sh- repair pot holes,tack coat, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type