Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Nahar Khana Sabun Factory Wali Gali Ward No.43.File No. 164/23 X3/6.3rd Call
Description
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Nahar Khana Sabun Factory Wali Gali Ward No.43.File No. 164/23 X3/6.3rd Call
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_270182_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/164/23x3/6/Jan/2022-23
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 7150
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.