Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
207 Mva, 12/0.6, 0.9, 1.2 K V Three Phase High Current Short Circuit Transformer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5441797 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 21:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair and mfg of gate sizes outlet gate 0.3 x 0.3 mtr.-16, 0.45 x 0.45 mtr.- 5, c.r.gate 0.6 x 0.6 mtr. -1., escape gate 0.9 x 0.9 mtr.- 2, dy. sliding gate 0.9 x 0.9 mtr. - 4, c.r.gate 0.9 x 0.9 mtr. - 1 and escape gate 1.2 x 1.2 mtr. - 1. total 30
Repair and mfg of gate sizes outlet gate 0.3 x 0.3 mtr.-16, 0.45 x 0.45 mtr.- 5, c.r.gate 0.6 x 0.6 mtr. -1., escape gate 0.9 x 0.9 mtr.- 2, dy. sliding gate 0.9 x 0.9 mtr. - 4, c.r.gate 0.9 x 0.9 mtr. - 1 and escape gate 1.2 x 1.2 mtr. - 1. total 30
Read moreRepairs to 4.45 x 0.45 mtr-09 nos, 0.6 x 0.6 mtr-05 nos, 0.9 x 0.9 mtr-04 nos and 1.2 x 1.2 mtr-04 no of canal gate at various rds on main canal of ambhora stage-2 lis dist.nagpur.
Repairs to 4.45 x 0.45 mtr-09 nos, 0.6 x 0.6 mtr-05 nos, 0.9 x 0.9 mtr-04 nos and 1.2 x 1.2 mtr-04 no of canal gate at various rds on main canal of ambhora stage-2 lis dist.nagpur.
Read moreRepairs to 4.45 x 0.45 mtr-09 nos, 0.6 x 0.6 mtr-05 nos, 0.9 x 0.9 mtr-04 nos and 1.2 x 1.2 mtr-04 no of canal gate at various rds on main canal of ambhora stage-2 lis dist.nagpur.
Repairs to 4.45 x 0.45 mtr-09 nos, 0.6 x 0.6 mtr-05 nos, 0.9 x 0.9 mtr-04 nos and 1.2 x 1.2 mtr-04 no of canal gate at various rds on main canal of ambhora stage-2 lis dist.nagpur.
Read moreAugmentation of 132/33 kv, 20 mva three phase power transformer to 50 mva three phase transformer at ramban grid for ircon
Augmentation of 132/33 kv, 20 mva three phase power transformer to 50 mva three phase transformer at ramban grid for ircon
Read moreSupply of over current short circuit and earth fault relay
Supply of over current short circuit and earth fault relay
Read moreof your Industry type