Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thiruvadi Anganvadi S0038/24 Alathur Block Panchayath Thiruvadi Anganvadi Puthukkode Gp Electrification
|
| Description |
Thiruvadi Anganvadi S0038/24 Alathur Block Panchayath Thiruvadi Anganvadi Puthukkode Gp Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_670855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/AEE/ABP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043992 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - thiruvadi anganvadi s0038/24-alathur block panchayath - thiruvadi anganvadi - puthukkode gp - electrification
Retender - thiruvadi anganvadi s0038/24-alathur block panchayath - thiruvadi anganvadi - puthukkode gp - electrification
Read moreS00218/24 kuthiappara anganvadi-alathur block panchayath - ktuhirappara anganvadi - erimayur gp -electrification
S00218/24 kuthiappara anganvadi-alathur block panchayath - ktuhirappara anganvadi - erimayur gp -electrification
Read moreRetender - s00218/24 kuthiappara anganvadi-alathur block panchayath - ktuhirappara anganvadi - erimayur gp -electrification
Retender - s00218/24 kuthiappara anganvadi-alathur block panchayath - ktuhirappara anganvadi - erimayur gp -electrification
Read moreAlathur block panchayath-annual plan-2024-25-thiruvadi anganavadi finishing works-proj no. 254 in puthukkode g.p
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2024-25-thiruvadi anganavadi finishing works-proj no. 254 in puthukkode g.p
Read moreAlathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 puthukkode gramam road work in puthukkode g.p-proj no 6
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 puthukkode gramam road work in puthukkode g.p-proj no 6
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Read moreRetender - alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Retender - alathur block panchayath 2023 - 24 - project no. 60/24 - alathur taluk hospital maintenance in alathur gp-electrification
Read moreAlathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 thiruvadi anganwadi building completion works-proj no 38
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 thiruvadi anganwadi building completion works-proj no 38
Read moreAlathur block panachayath-annual plan-2024-25-construction of thiruvadi chakkingal colony road-proj no 67 in puthukkode g.p
Alathur block panachayath-annual plan-2024-25-construction of thiruvadi chakkingal colony road-proj no 67 in puthukkode g.p
Read moreAlathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan-construction of kanakkannoor yuvadhara vayanasala in puthukkode g.p-proj no 213
Alathur block panchayath 2023-24 annual plan-construction of kanakkannoor yuvadhara vayanasala in puthukkode g.p-proj no 213
Read moreof your Industry type