Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wheel Caliper,Wheel Caliper 9031,Threaded Shaft,Cons Set Of 4 Pcs,Wheel Balancing Kit
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5202251
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 24, 2024 23:57
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 753 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHISH ENTERPRISES - 13-08-2024 10:43:35 MSE Qualified
2 Jet Age Garage Equipments - 12-08-2024 14:00:13 MSE Qualified
3 Laxmi Enterprises - 14-08-2024 18:52:26 N/A Qualified
4 SNA ENTERPRISES - 13-08-2024 20:52:16 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASHISH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wheel Caliper,Wheel Caliper 9031,Threaded Shaft,Cons Set of 4Pcs,Wheel Balancing Kit 23290.00 L1
2 Laxmi Enterprises Item Categories : Wheel Caliper,Wheel Caliper 9031,Threaded Shaft,Cons Set of 4Pcs,Wheel Balancing Kit 24620.00 L2
3 SNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wheel Caliper,Wheel Caliper 9031,Threaded Shaft,Cons Set of 4Pcs,Wheel Balancing Kit 25790.00 L3
4 Jet Age Garage Equipments (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wheel Caliper,Wheel Caliper 9031,Threaded Shaft,Cons Set of 4Pcs,Wheel Balancing Kit 78000.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise