Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bara Sadhora Pitaji Pattan Road Km 0/0 To 7/0.
|
| Description |
C/O Retaining Wall At Rd3/240 To 3/255 B/Wall At Rd 3/240 To 3/251
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Restoration of rain damages on Bara Sadhora Pitaji Pattan road km 0/0 to 7/0. |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163704 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on link road bara sadhora pitaji pattan km 0/00 to 7/00
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 2/510 cement concrete pavement at rd 2/500 to 5/515
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bara sidhora pitaji pattan km 0/00 to 7/00
C/o r/wall at rd 4/00 to 4/025
Read moreC/o of 250.00 mtr span bridge over beas river on road from bara sadhora pitaji pattan to silh tehsil nadaun district hamirpur.
C/o of 250.00 mtr span bridge over beas river on road from bara sadhora pitaji pattan to silh tehsil nadaun district hamirpur.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bara khalout sudar nandal joreghat road km. 0/0 to 8/180
R/wall at rd. 4/850 to 4/865)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on santoshi mata malander garthoon road km 0/0 to 7/0
C/o r/wall in km 6/010 to 6/025
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of retaining wall in wire crate at r.d. 0/630 to 0/637.50
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/200 to 0/205
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/175 to 0/180
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 0/195 to 0/200
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on salooni to galh road k.m. 0/0 to 7/500
Construction of pcc breast wall at r.d. 7/460 to 7/480
Read moreof your Industry type