Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Steering Oil Filter,Wheel Lock,Hose Clamp,Cyl Std Kit,Fuel Filter,Tank Coolant Vehicular,Ring Fly W
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4416544
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 31, 2023 00:03
End Date
Expired 09/01/2024

Expired 971 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES - 05-01-2024 18:06:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 Bothra Enterprises - 05-01-2024 17:52:48 MII MSE Qualified
3 MAANVIK TRADING - 05-01-2024 18:02:02 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STEERING OIL FILTER,WHEEL LOCK,HOSE CLAMP,CYL STD KIT,FUEL FILTER,TANK COOLANT VEHICULAR,RING FLY W 17193.00 L1
2 MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STEERING OIL FILTER,WHEEL LOCK,HOSE CLAMP,CYL STD KIT,FUEL FILTER,TANK COOLANT VEHICULAR,RING FLY W 18035.00 L2
3 AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STEERING OIL FILTER,WHEEL LOCK,HOSE CLAMP,CYL STD KIT,FUEL FILTER,TANK COOLANT VEHICULAR,RING FLY W 19298.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise