Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2x6 Mtr Span Rcc Minor Bridge And Approach Road In Kalyanpur Basantapur At Pilibhit Madhotanda Kalinagar Shahgarh Asam Road Km 07 In Distt Pilibhit
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2x6 Mtr Span Rcc Minor Bridge And Approach Road In Kalyanpur Basantapur At Pilibhit Madhotanda Kalinagar Shahgarh Asam Road Km 07 In Distt Pilibhit
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBLY_823939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5642/76C(A)(ET)-08-22-23 date 15.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 7.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road in kalyanpur basantapur at pilibhit madhotanda kalinagar shahgarh asam road km 07 in distt-pilibhit
Construction of 2x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road in kalyanpur basantapur at pilibhit madhotanda kalinagar shahgarh asam road km 07 in distt-pilibhit
Read moreConstruction of 2x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road in kalyanpur basantapur at pilibhit madhotanda kalinagar shahgarh asam road km 07 in distt-pilibhit
Construction of 2x6 mtr span rcc minor bridge and approach road in kalyanpur basantapur at pilibhit madhotanda kalinagar shahgarh asam road km 07 in distt-pilibhit
Read moreConstruction of 4x6 m span rcc bridge and approach road on km 3 of pilibhit madhotanda kalinagar shahgarh asam road in district pilibhit under financial year 2024-25
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthenig of pilibhit madhotanda kalinagar shahgarh aasan road (odr) km 31 to 44 (length 14.00) in distt pilibhit
Widening and strengthenig of pilibhit madhotanda kalinagar shahgarh aasan road (odr) km 31 to 44 (length 14.00) in distt pilibhit
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert approach road and protective work on the cut of flood damaged road at madhotanda kalinagar shahgarh assam road (o.d.r.) in km-22, 23, 24, 25 and 39 in pilibhit district.
Construction of rcc culvert approach road and protective work on the cut of flood damaged road at madhotanda kalinagar shahgarh assam road (o.d.r.) in km-22, 23, 24, 25 and 39 in pilibhit district.
Read morePuranpur kalinagar road ke km 7 se 9 pilibhit madhotanda road par as per tender notice
Puranpur kalinagar road ke km 7 se 9 pilibhit madhotanda road par as per tender notice
Read moreRenovation of roof and other essential related civil works at 33/11 kv s/s madhotanda, ramnagra and shahgarh dist-pilibhit.
Renovation of roof and other essential related civil works at 33/11 kv s/s madhotanda, ramnagra and shahgarh dist-pilibhit.
Read moreConstruction work of 5x5 meter span rcc minor bridge and approach road on the damaged causeway at kilometer 10 of puranpur kalinagar road in pilibhit district.
Construction work of 5x5 meter span rcc minor bridge and approach &#x0d road on the damaged causeway at kilometer 10 of puranpur kalinagar &#x0d road in pilibhit district.
Read moreConstruction of small bridge and approach road of 2x6 m span in 2 km 2 of pranpur manakpur banjariya road in rampur district under nabard scheme
Construction of small bridge and approach road of 2x6 m span in 2 km 2 of pranpur manakpur banjariya road in rampur district under nabard scheme
Read moreConstruction of small bridge and approach road of 2x6 m span in 2 km 2 of pranpur manakpur banjariya road in rampur district under nabard scheme
Construction of small bridge and approach road of 2x6 m span in 2 km 2 of pranpur manakpur banjariya road in rampur district under nabard scheme
Read moreof your Industry type