Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Irrigation Channel From Madhu Pukur To Rabi Laha Agri Land At Aligram Village.
|
| Description |
Cons Of Irrigation Channel From Madhu Pukur To Rabi Laha Agri Land At Aligram Village.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_740311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
320/ Guskara-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guskara II Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1635476 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from rabi laha house to bhola das house at aligram village.
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from rabi laha house to bhola das house at aligram village.
Read moreIrrigation channel with p.c.c. from thakur pukur to pranab roy cultivated land
At mouja- baladwip, j.l. no- 169, under sihar gram panchayat
Read moreDrain cons with cover from near ghola pukur upto near land of santosh roy at nandigram
Drain cons with cover from near ghola&#x0d pukur upto near land of santosh roy at&#x0d nandigram
Read moreConstruction of pucca irrigation channel from sayer pukur to shib sankar mondal land at radhamadhabpur
Construction of pucca irrigation channel
Read moreCons of cc road from komor pukur to madhab das land at vill jugswara. saap no. 26/2022-23
Cons of cc road from komor pukur to madhab das land at vill jugswara. saap no. 26/2022-23
Read moreCons of drain with cover including soakpit from kala pukur mahon land at singhpur (activity code. 89884901)_2nd call
Cons of drain with cover including soakpit from kala pukur mahon land at singhpur (activity code. 89884901)_2nd call
Read moreCons of lis gugra khad in c.v manjhadesh for horticulture land in g.p chowai in anni block,distt.kullu-hp
Sh cons of head weir, sons. of site development edge wall for 2nd stage, delivery tank 255000, 107800 ltr, c/o pump house cum-attendant quarter 1 nos, below 50bhp balance work
Read moreCons of lis gugra khad in c.v manjhadesh for horticulture land in g.p chowai in anni block distt. kullu hp.
Sh cons of balanced delivery tank of 255000 ltr capacity c/o main delivery tank 107800 ltr cons of pump house cum attendant quarter 1 nos at stage 2 below 50b hp cons of anchor block 30 no. balance work
Read moreConstruction of drain from ishanpara tala pukur par towards the corner of the agri land of sabir kaji under gotan gp within raina-ii development block
Construction of drain from ishanpara tala pukur par towards the corner of the agri land of sabir kaji under gotan gp within raina-ii development block
Read moreCons of cover drain with soak pit from the land of nijam sk towards pan khola pukur par for grey water management at balisha id-69721578
Cons of cover drain with soak pit from the land of nijam sk towards pan khola pukur par for grey water management at balisha id-69721578
Read moreof your Industry type