Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C Road On South Side North Side From Bhavya Residency To Old South Byepass Road In Division No.32 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Providing C.C Road On South Side North Side From Bhavya Residency To Old South Byepass Road In Division No.32 (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 822542 |
|
Reference Number |
375/2025-26, Dt.21.6.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 994 |
| EMD | 28072 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing c.c drain on south side north side from bhavya residency to old south byepass road in division no.32
Providing c.c drain on south side north side from bhavya residency to old south byepass road in division no.32
Read moreProviding c.c drain on south side north side from bhavya residency to old south byepass road in division no.32 (2nd call)
Providing c.c drain on south side north side from bhavya residency to old south byepass road in division no.32 (2nd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain on south side north side from bhavya residency to old south byepass road in division no.32 (3rd call)
Providing c.c drain on south side north side from bhavya residency to old south byepass road in division no.32 (3rd call)
Read moreProviding c.c drain on south side north side from bhavya residency to old south byepass road in division no.32 (4th call)
Providing c.c drain on south side north side from bhavya residency to old south byepass road in division no.32 (4th call)
Read moreAryankuzhi road side byepass service road bye road maintenance
Aryankuzhi road side byepass service road bye&#x0d road maintenance
Read moreProviding c.c drain on from poleramma temple to apseb colony to old byepass road in division no.19
Providing c.c drain on from poleramma temple to apseb colony to old byepass road in division no.19
Read moreMuthalapozhy fishing harbour--cutting sea sand from south side of south breakwater and conveying to north side of north breakwater
Muthalapozhy fishing harbour--cutting sea sand from south side of south breakwater and conveying to north side of north breakwater
Read moreMuthalapozhy fishing harbour--cutting sea sand from south side of south breakwater and conveying to north side of north breakwater
General-muthalapozhy fishing harbour--cutting sea sand from south side of south breakwater and conveying to north side of north breakwater-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from salpa garastan north side main gate to south side at salpa
Construction of pcc road from salpa garastan north side main gate to south side at salpa
Read morePoovathoor pallipady byepass road side kettu proj no. 77/24
Poovathoor pallipady byepass road side kettu proj no. 77/24
Read moreof your Industry type