Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
336 529 116 0,336 529 117 0 Mrv,549 451 707 000,993 200 711 0,442 054 391 554
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4090961
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 16, 2023 23:04
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAR SHANTI ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2023 12:55:00 N/A Evaluated
2 HARI IMPEX - 23-10-2023 09:38:41 N/A Evaluated
3 K K TRADERS - 23-10-2023 17:24:46 N/A Evaluated
4 PRATEEK ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2023 17:34:36 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise