Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Marking And Painting On Runway Repair To Certain Board Repair Of Elastomeric Concrete Patch Repair At Ptt Area Tar Epoxy Under Ge Af Srinagar
|
| Description |
Marking And Painting On Runway Repair To Certain Board Repair Of Elastomeric Concrete Patch Repair At Ptt Area Tar Epoxy Under Ge Af Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_697446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE-AF-SRG/SRG-38/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF SRINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781006 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair replacement of elastomeric concrete patch repair at ptt area pot holes repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting and certain blast pen under aor of ge af srinagar
Repair replacement of elastomeric concrete patch repair at ptt area pot holes repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting and certain blast pen under aor of ge af srinagar
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of runway/ ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af station sirsa under ge (af) sirsa
Repair/ maintenance of runway/ ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af station sirsa under ge (af) sirsa
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of runway/ ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af station sirsa under ge (af) sirsa
Repair/ maintenance of runway/ ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af station sirsa under ge (af) sirsa
Read moreCwe(bhi)/sir-37/2023-24 repair/maintenance of runway / ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af stn sirsa
Cwe(bhi)/sir-37/2023-24 repair/maintenance of runway / ptt with pme and tar epoxy at af stn sirsa
Read moreRepair to crack filling pot hole repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting at runway under aor of ge af srinagar
Repair to crack filling pot hole repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting at runway under aor of ge af srinagar
Read moreRepair to crack filling pot hole repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting at runway under aor of ge af srinagar
Repair to crack filling pot hole repair with epoxy grass cutting tar epoxy and slab casting at runway under aor of ge af srinagar
Read moreImprovement to runway edges, repair to joint slab, elastomeric concrete, epoxy alongwith certain misc work at af station chandigarh
Improvement to runway edges, repair to joint slab, elastomeric concrete, epoxy alongwith certain misc work at af station chandigarh
Read moreRepair to joint filling, epoxy/den patch, elastomeric and certain works in south of the runway at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to joint filling, epoxy/den patch, elastomeric and certain works in south of the runway at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to joint filling, epoxy/den patch, elastomeric and certain works in north of the runway at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala.
Repair to joint filling, epoxy/den patch, elastomeric and certain works in north of the runway at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala.
Read moreMarking and painting on runway under aor of ge (af) srinagar
Marking and painting on runway under aor of ge (af) srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type