Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Ps Gp Mahisbathani Community Toilet At Sanjail Dharani Rajbanshi Ashram With Tank With Drain Mouza Sanjail Of Mahishbathani Gp Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund Xv Fc 2025 2026 Activity Code 111197271
|
| Description |
1 Ps Gp Mahisbathani Community Toilet At Sanjail Dharani Rajbanshi Ashram With Tank With Drain Mouza Sanjail Of Mahishbathani Gp Under Old Malda Panchayat Samity Out Of Fund Xv Fc 2025 2026 Activity Code 111197271
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_891242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11(e)/OMPS /2025-2026_28 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sanjail |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2010228 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from bangabari nagen rajbanshi house to dinesh rajbanshi house at mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67767192
Construction of cc road from bangabari nagen rajbanshi house to dinesh rajbanshi house at mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67767192
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near sukhen house vill sanjail at mahishbathani g.p. under old malda panchayat samity , malda out of fund - xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67765949
Installation of solar street light near sukhen house vill sanjail at mahishbathani g.p. under old malda panchayat samity , malda out of fund - xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67765949
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near subhas chandra sarkar house at sanjail at mahishbathani g.p. under old malda panchayat samity , malda out of fund - xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67766112
Installation of solar street light near subhas chandra sarkar house at sanjail at mahishbathani g.p. under old malda panchayat samity , malda out of fund - xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67766112
Read more4 ps sub marshible pump with tank infront of jagadish rajbanshi house at goalpara under mahishbathani gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2024-25 ) activity code- 92115129
4 ps sub marshible pump with tank infront of jagadish rajbanshi house at goalpara under mahishbathani gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc (2024-25 ) activity code- 92115129
Read more2 ps gp mahisbathani installation of sub marshible pump at sahara (sabdalkhani) upen rajbanshi batgachtola more mouza sahara of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc(2025-26) activity code- 113322984
2 ps gp mahisbathani installation of sub marshible pump at sahara (sabdalkhani) upen rajbanshi batgachtola more mouza sahara of bhabuk gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund xv fc(2025-26) activity code- 113322984
Read moreConstruction and sinking of sub marshible pump at puratan tola at mahisbathani of mahishbathani gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Construction and sinking of sub marshible pump at puratan tola at mahisbathani of mahishbathani gp under old malda panchayat samity malda out of fund 5th fc of 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of cc road from suresh ch. sarkar house to fulchand rajbanshi house of mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67761421
Construction of cc road from suresh ch. sarkar house to fulchand rajbanshi house of mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67761421
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chamru sarkar land to bangabari swapan rajbanshi house at mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67767276
Construction of cc road from chamru sarkar land to bangabari swapan rajbanshi house at mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity,malda out of fund xv f.c.-(2023-2024) activity code - 67767276
Read moreSinking of sub-mersible pump with drain at goalpara beside nirmal rajbanshi house at mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity ,malda out of fund xv f.c. -2023-24 activity code - 67907653
Sinking of sub-mersible pump with drain at goalpara beside nirmal rajbanshi house at mahishbathani g.p.under old malda panchayat samity ,malda out of fund xv f.c. -2023-24 activity code - 67907653
Read moreConstruction of cc road from atul rajbanshi to dinesh rajbanshi mill at bangabari of mahishbathani g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92338666
Construction of cc road from atul rajbanshi to dinesh rajbanshi mill at bangabari of mahishbathani g.p. under old malda panchayat samity out of fund x.v.f.c.2024-2025 activity code - 92338666
Read moreof your Industry type