Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200144326 Inspection Of Boiler Tubes By Aet At Ntpc Farakka
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6359361 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
200142214 inspection of boiler tubes by aet method at ntpc bongaigaon
200142214 inspection of boiler tubes by advanced 
 electromagnetic technique aet method at ntpc 
 bongaigaon during opportunity and overhauling
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200141091 service contract for inspection of boiler tubes bends by aet
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200134021 service contract for inspection of boiler tubes bends by aet a
Read more
Custom bid for services - rfet/aet(remote field electromagnetic testing) inspection of boiler tubes
Read more
Custom bid for services - inspection of sh and rh boiler tubes and bends by aet at ntpc-khargone
Read more
Custom bid for services - inspection of sh and rh boiler tubes and bends by aet at ntpc-unchahar
Read more
Custom bid for services - inspection of sh and rh boiler tubes and bends by aet at ntpc-barh
Read more
of your Industry type