Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Gardening And Grass Cutting Jobs Inside Plant Area Of Bongaigaon Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6130064 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCustom bid for services - grass cutting and tree trimming jobs in bongaigaon refinery township
Read more
Grass cutting works inside plant area (part-c)
Grass cutting works inside plant area (part-c)
Read moreGrass cutting works inside plant area (part-e)
Grass cutting works inside plant area (part-e)
Read moreGrass cutting works inside plant area (part-a)
Grass cutting works inside plant area (part-a)
Read moreof your Industry type