Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning,Dismantling,Ss Collection Basket,Ss Perforated Screen,U Pvc Pipe,U Pvc Pipe,U Pvc Pipe,U Pvc P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3930337 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AGILE VENTURES
5913650
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGILE VENTURES | - | 26-09-2023 20:16:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLUEWATERTECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-09-2023 11:26:28 | Start-up | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ENVIRO WAY BIO-SCIENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-09-2023 10:26:20 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HYDRO FAB | - | 28-09-2023 13:41:12 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGILE VENTURES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning,Dismantling,SS Collection basket,SS perforated screen,uPVC pipe,uPVC pipe,uPVC pipe,uPVC p | 5011567.80 | L1 |
| 2 | HYDRO FAB (MII) | Item Categories : Cleaning,Dismantling,SS Collection basket,SS perforated screen,uPVC pipe,uPVC pipe,uPVC pipe,uPVC p | 5501711.86 | L2 |
| 3 | BLUEWATERTECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Cleaning,Dismantling,SS Collection basket,SS perforated screen,uPVC pipe,uPVC pipe,uPVC pipe,uPVC p | 6152118.65 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cleaning | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 190800.000 |
| Dismantling | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 125300.000 |
| SS Collection basket | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32500.000 |
| SS perforated screen | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 32500.000 |
| uPVC pipe | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 84000.000 |
| uPVC pipe | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 42500.000 |
| uPVC pipe | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 6500.000 |
| uPVC pipe | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 12250.000 |
| NRV | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| NRV | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 27000.000 |
| NRV | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| NRV | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 9250.000 |
| Gun metal Valve | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Gun metal Valve | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| Gun metal Valve | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3700.000 |
| Gun metal Valve | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3700.000 |
| Ball valve | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 6200.000 |
| Chemical Dozer | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 55000.000 |
| 3 HP filter feed pump | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 111500.000 |
| 2 HP Raw Sludge Effluent Transfer Pump | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 223000.000 |
Procurement of perforated ss plate for double deck vibratory screen
Procurement of perforated ss plate for double deck vibratory screen
Read moreUpvc pipe 0.5,upvc elbow 0.5,upvc tee 0.5,upvc soket 0.5,upvc union 0.5,upvc male female 0.5,upvc p
Read more
Supply of 200 mm upvc plain and ribbed screen pipe
Supply of 200 mm upvc plain and ribbed screen pipe
Read moreSupply of 200 mm upvc plain and ribbed screen pipe
Supply of 200 mm upvc plain and ribbed screen pipe
Read moreSupply of 200 mm dia upvc plain pipe (cm) and ribbed screen pipe (rms)
Supply of 2340 meters of 200 mm dia upvc plain pipe (cm) and 570 meters of 200 mm dia upvc ribbed screen pipe (rms).
Read moreP f ss pipe railing
Providing and fixing s s pipe railing at various location in p m garden at malbar hill reservoir
Read moreof your Industry type