Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Acetone Superior,Alginate,Angle Tube Adapter Pi A 105,Aqualimb Tt 24 Rt,Aqualimb Tt 27 Rt,Araldite
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5265344
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 08, 2024 16:19
End Date
Expired 29/08/2024

Expired 734 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Armed Forces Medical Service

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 K R ENGINEERING CO - 09-09-2024 14:18:01 MII Qualified
2 SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION - 09-09-2024 14:29:48 MII MSE Qualified
3 VISCOSE AGENCIES - 09-09-2024 14:53:15 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VISCOSE AGENCIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Acetone Superior,Alginate,Angle Tube Adapter PI A 105,Aqualimb TT 24 RT,Aqualimb TT 27 RT,Araldite 94260.00 L1
2 SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Acetone Superior,Alginate,Angle Tube Adapter PI A 105,Aqualimb TT 24 RT,Aqualimb TT 27 RT,Araldite 95265.00 L2
3 K R ENGINEERING CO (MII) Item Categories : Acetone Superior,Alginate,Angle Tube Adapter PI A 105,Aqualimb TT 24 RT,Aqualimb TT 27 RT,Araldite 103002.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise