Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sarsaul Sabsi Maharajpur Road (Odr) From Km 0.00 To 5.900 (By Hot Mix Plant)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Sarsaul Sabsi Maharajpur Road (Odr) From Km 0.00 To 5.900 (By Hot Mix Plant)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEKNP_895514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
672C/131C-KV/2023-24 Dt. 03.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 18.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539567 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of bithoor saibsu road via khereshwar mandir radhan road (odr) (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Widening and strengthening of bangarmau baruaghat odr road 0.00 to 6.50
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) from km 14 to 22.00 in distt- kaupur (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening work of chandanpur-bhitargaon dharampur bamba road (odr) from km 14 to 22.00 in distt- kaupur (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Widening and strengthening of akbarpur gauhaniya road (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.00
Read moreWidening and strengthening of ramnagar-mahadeva road (odr) km.0.000 to km. 3.200 in district barabanki. (hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of ramnagar-mahadeva road (odr) km.0.000 to km. 3.200 in district barabanki.&#x0d (hot mix plant)&#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening of budantapur ahladdih naikinia marg (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.40
Widening and strengthening of budantapur ahladdih naikinia marg (odr) ch. 0.00 to 7.40
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of naupedwa shivgulamganj lala bazar (odr) road ch 5.900 to 12.000 ( including 5 year maintenance
Widening and strengthening work of naupedwa shivgulamganj lala bazar (odr) road ch 5.900 to 12.000 ( including 5 year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 04 lane at chakeri gauria pali road for industrial development (by hot mix plant)
Widening and strengthening of 04 lane at chakeri gauria pali road for industrial development (by hot mix plant)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work by hot mix plant on the road from pilkhani industrial area to old nh 73
Widening and strengthening work by hot mix plant on the road from pilkhani industrial area to old nh 73
Read moreof your Industry type