Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bp Machine Cuff,Digital Bp Machine Cuff,Bp Machine Adjustor Valve,Bp Bellow,Bulb,Lab Thermometer,Po
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3757649 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 02-08-2023 18:25:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS | - | 02-08-2023 13:39:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SURGEON SOLUTIONS | - | 02-08-2023 18:05:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BP Machine Cuff,Digital BP Machine Cuff,BP Machine Adjustor Valve,BP Bellow,Bulb,Lab Thermometer,Po | 22152.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SURGEON SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BP Machine Cuff,Digital BP Machine Cuff,BP Machine Adjustor Valve,BP Bellow,Bulb,Lab Thermometer,Po | 25222.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BP Machine Cuff,Digital BP Machine Cuff,BP Machine Adjustor Valve,BP Bellow,Bulb,Lab Thermometer,Po | 26481.00 | L3 |