Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cello Tape Transparent 24 Mm Width Roll Of 65 Mtr Make Nichiban,Cello Tape Transparent 12 Mm Width
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3881368
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 27, 2023 20:40
End Date
Expired 06/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGR TRADE LINK - 02-09-2023 11:52:56 MII Qualified
2 GANPATI TRADERS - 29-08-2023 19:13:22 MII MSE Qualified
3 GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS - 01-09-2023 13:31:28 MII MSE Qualified
4 P.R SALES - 05-09-2023 22:56:09 MII MSE Qualified
5 SAKSHI SALES CORP. - 01-09-2023 19:36:29 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 P.R SALES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cello Tape Transparent 24 MM width roll of 65 mtr make Nichiban,Cello Tape Transparent 12 MM width 37022.00 L1
2 SAKSHI SALES CORP. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cello Tape Transparent 24 MM width roll of 65 mtr make Nichiban,Cello Tape Transparent 12 MM width 42120.00 L2
3 AGR TRADE LINK (MII) Item Categories : Cello Tape Transparent 24 MM width roll of 65 mtr make Nichiban,Cello Tape Transparent 12 MM width 42637.00 L3
4 GURU KRIPA ARMY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cello Tape Transparent 24 MM width roll of 65 mtr make Nichiban,Cello Tape Transparent 12 MM width 48920.00 L4
5 GANPATI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cello Tape Transparent 24 MM width roll of 65 mtr make Nichiban,Cello Tape Transparent 12 MM width 50357.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise