Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nsn5935 720488627 Wt Dp Switch Socket (C 2) , 6/16 A, 230 V, 50 Hz, 1 Ph,Nsn5999 720488376 Wt Dp Switc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3828010 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJMERA ELECTROTECH LLP | Make : AJMERA Model : 6/16A (C-2) DP SWITCH SOCKET Title : 6/16A 230V 1PH DP SWITCH SOCKET (C-2) | 01-09-2023 13:07:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | RAY ENTERPRISES | Make : RAYEN-RAYENTERPRISES Model : RAYEN MODEL No. RE-SW-SK-C2-817 Title : WT DP Switch Socket (C-2) , 6A/16A, 230V, 50Hz, 1 Ph (NSN5935-720488627) | 09-09-2023 12:00:33 | MSE | Evaluated |