Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Madalmohi To Loladgan Road Vr 127 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tq.Georai Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd1/Gatb/66/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1097854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD1/GATB/66/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 19667 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist.BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916692 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to loladgan road vr 127 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/65/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to madalmohi to mohitewadi (bundelkhandi) road vr 128 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/62/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to kajala to khadki road vr 225 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/64/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type