Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chr Gp Pro.No. S0079/24 Electical Maintenance At Cherunniyoor Grama Panchayath Office
|
| Description |
Chr Gp Pro.No. S0079/24 Electical Maintenance At Cherunniyoor Grama Panchayath Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_676208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/ETENDER/AE/LIDEW/CHR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1502 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cherunniyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051462 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreChr gp 215 /2024 panavilakom thondappuram road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp 215 /2024 panavilakom thondappuram road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp ward 12
Read moreChr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp 196/2024 samskarikanilayam kumulivila road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp76 /2024 karathala chanickal colony road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp76 /2024 karathala chanickal colony road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp ward 6
Read moreChr gp76 /2024 karathala chanickal colony road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp76 /2024 karathala chanickal colony road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radiokiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radiokiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radio kiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radio kiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radio kiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Chr gp161/2024 pallikkunnu thannimoodu radio kiosk road maintenance in cherunniyoor gp
Read moreChr gp 79/2024 grama panchayat office naveekaranam
Chr gp 79/2024 grama panchayat office naveekaranam
Read moreof your Industry type