Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dr. Beck’ S/Elantas Beck’ S Make P80 Paste (30 Kgs Packing),Dr. Beck’ S/Elantas Beck’ S Mak
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5010087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 04, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TUSHA MOULI ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITEDRAJ BROS AGENCIES INDIATUSHA MOULI ENTERP...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJ BROS AGENCIES INDIA | Make : Dr.Beck Products- ELANTAS Model : Insulation Adhesive P80 Title : Insulation Adhesive P80 | 07-06-2024 18:00:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | TUSHA MOULI ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Elantas Beck India Ltd Model : Insulation Adhesive P80 Title : Insulation adhesive P80 in 30 kgs packing | 06-06-2024 18:23:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insulation adhesive P80 in 30 kgs packing | Elantas Beck India Ltd | Insulation Adhesive P80 | 210 | ₹ 128856.000 |
| Insulation Adhesive P80 | Dr.Beck Products- ELANTAS | Insulation Adhesive P80 | 120 | ₹ 73632.000 |
| Hardner 758 in 250 gms packing | Elantas Beck India Ltd | Hardner 758 in 250 gms packing | 4 | ₹ 5399.680 |
| Thinner 221 in 800 gms packing | Elantas Beck India Ltd | Thinner 221 in 800 gms packing | 12 | ₹ 5734.800 |
| Dobefil 60 in 4 kgs packing | Elantas Beck India Ltd | Dobefil 60 in 4 kgs packing | 48 | ₹ 24128.640 |
| ELANTAS-Dobefil 60-4KGS | Dr.Beck Products- ELANTAS | ELANTAS-Dobefil 60-4KGS | 28 | ₹ 14075.040 |
Dr. beck/elantas beck make p80 paste,dr. beck/elantas beck make epoxy thinner 221,dr. beck/elantas
Read more
Dr. beck/elantas beck make epoxy thinner 221,dr. beck/elantas beck make hardener 758,dr. beck/elant
Read more
Ms elantas make dr. beck - bectol grey- varnish for generator stator and rotor coating,ms elantas m
Read more
Procurement of dr beck s elomotherm h-71a etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of dr. beck s th 205 or similar etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVarnish insulation elmotherm h- 71a suitable for h-class insulation of dr. beck & co./pune or equivalent packing 21 kgs. this is self life item of 12 months.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type