Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Palghar Tembhode Shirgaon Road M.D.R 32 Km 2/400 To 3/600 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Palghar Tembhode Shirgaon Road M.D.R 32 Km 2/400 To 3/600 In Tal Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920535_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_35 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PW Division, Palghar, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreConstruction of gutter on palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r. no -32 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka dist palghar.
Construction of gutter on palghar tembhode shirgaon road m.d.r. no -32 km 0/000 to 2/000 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 4/700 to 5/600 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for shirgaon fort, shirgaon, tal. and dist. palghar
Restoration &#x0d and &#x0d conservation &#x0d work for &#x0d shirgaon fort, &#x0d shirgaon, tal. and&#x0d dist. palghar
Read moreImprovement of m.d.r.-43 to gaurapur devghar bilavali kudus kondhale warnol khaire m.d.r.-120 km. 6/600 to 11/200, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
Improvement of m.d.r.-43 to gaurapur devghar bilavali kudus kondhale warnol khaire m.d.r.-120 km. 6/600 to 11/200, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement of m.d.r.-43 to gaurapur devghar bilavali kudus kondhale warnol khaire m.d.r.-120 km. 6/600 to 11/200, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
Improvement of m.d.r.-43 to gaurapur devghar bilavali kudus kondhale warnol khaire m.d.r.-120 km. 6/600 to 11/200, taluka-wada, district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement to boisar mahagaon akkegaon barahanpur to nh -8 road m.d.r-30 km 0/000 to 0/500, in tal palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.-20 to aase dhamodipada road o.d.r.-45 km. 3/000 to 3/600 taluka mokhada district palghar
Improvement to m.d.r.-20 to aase dhamodipada road o.d.r.-45 km. 3/000&#x0d to 3/600 taluka mokhada district palghar
Read moreImprovement to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road (m.d.r.20) km.14/000 to 14/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada poshera hirve beriste road (m.d.r.20) km.14/000 to 14/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Improvement on boisar alawadi nandgaon murbe karekuran road m.d.r. no -27 km 2/000 to 2/700 in tal - palghar dist - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type