Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lizol Disinfectant Surface Cleaner,Anchor Pilot Surface Cleaner,Trishul Toilet Cleaner,Dettol Liqui
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3811108
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 10, 2023 16:55
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Kamlesh Trading Co. - 19-08-2023 08:07:23 MSE Qualified
2 MAHAKAL TRADERS - 19-08-2023 08:07:06 MSE Qualified
3 SWATI ENTERPRISE - 19-08-2023 08:06:06 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SWATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lizol disinfectant surface cleaner,Anchor Pilot Surface Cleaner,Trishul Toilet Cleaner,Dettol liqui 7617.50 L1
2 Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lizol disinfectant surface cleaner,Anchor Pilot Surface Cleaner,Trishul Toilet Cleaner,Dettol liqui 7917.53 L2
3 MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Lizol disinfectant surface cleaner,Anchor Pilot Surface Cleaner,Trishul Toilet Cleaner,Dettol liqui 7975.62 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise