Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Salemgarh Mathiya Shri Ram Ahiroulidan Road Od Rcin District Kushinagar In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Salemgarh Mathiya Shri Ram Ahiroulidan Road Od Rcin District Kushinagar In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_897102_1 |
|
Reference Number |
249/76Yat-Deo Circle/23 Date 27.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kushinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542763 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of salemgarh mathiya shriram ahiraulidaan marg (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km) in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of salemgarh mathiya shriram ahiraulidaan marg (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km) in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of raja ram mishra marg odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreUnder the charitable scheme widening and strengthening of from mathiya buzurg of nebua khadda road to pathleshwar nath temple via kardah baniya toli - mishroulii- mathiya in dist kushinagar
Under the charitable scheme widening and strengthening of from mathiya buzurg of nebua khadda road to pathleshwar nath temple via kardah baniya toli - mishroulii- mathiya in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of sewarahi nagar panchayat bypass road in kushinagar district
Widening and strengthening work of sewarahi nagar panchayat bypass road in kushinagar district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the urban part of kushinagar district deoria kasia road sh-79
Widening and strengthening of the urban part of kushinagar district deoria kasia road sh-79
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bhatni balua afgan road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of bhatni balua afgan road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type