Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance/Repairing Of 11 Kv Oh Line From 3 No. Pit To 2 No. Pit Of Madhabpur Colliery
|
| Description |
Maintenance/Repairing Of 11 Kv Oh Line From 3 No. Pit To 2 No. Pit Of Madhabpur Colliery
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_330673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/Kaj/AE(EnM)/Tender/24-25/86 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kajora Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342769 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreMaintenance/repairing of 440v oh line of madhabpur colliery
Maintenance/repairing of 440v oh line of madhabpur colliery
Read moreRenovation and reorganization of 440v oh line 250kva transformer of madhabpur colliery
Renovation and reorganization of 440v oh line 250kva transformer of madhabpur colliery
Read moreShifting of 11kv oh line of chakrambati under central kajora colliery
Shifting of 11kv oh line of chakrambati under central kajora colliery
Read moreRepairing of shed and substation at pit top of madhabpur colliery under kajora area
Repairing of shed and substation at pit top of madhabpur colliery under kajora area
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 11kv/550v overhead line at msam colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing/maintenance of 11kv/550v overhead line at msam colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreLifting/ lowering of submersible pumps and 2 and 3 pit of madhabpur colliery
Lifting/ lowering of submersible pumps and 2 and 3 pit of madhabpur colliery
Read moreAlkusha ena oh line maintenance (ht 11kv only) from alkusha colliery substation to ena colliery rk substation under kusunda area
Alkusha ena oh line maintenance (ht 11kv only) from alkusha colliery substation to ena colliery rk substation under kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type