Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting Of Main Sewerline 24 X36 Inch Dia Of Different Areas With Super Suction Machine Falling Zone 4
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Main Sewerline 24 X36 Inch Dia Of Different Areas With Super Suction Machine Falling Zone 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_109171_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MCJ/OM/2023-24/19A |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 76900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of main sewerline 24x36 inch dia of different areas with super suction machine falling zone 4
Desilting of main sewerline 24x36 inch dia of different areas with super suction machine falling zone 4
Read moreDesilting of main sewerline 24x36 inch dia of different areas with super suction machine falling zone 4
Desilting of main sewerline 24x36 inch dia of different areas with super suction machine falling zone 4
Read moreDesilting of 8 to 16 inch and 24x36 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine in model town and surrounding areas under z 6
Desilting of 8 to 16 inch and 24x36 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine in model town and surrounding areas under z 6
Read moreDesilting of 8 to 14 and 24 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine in different wads falling under zone 1
Desilting of 8 to 14 and 24 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine in different wads falling under zone 1
Read moreDesilting of 8 to 16 and 24 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine in different wads falling under zone 4
Desilting of 8 to 16 and 24 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine in different wads falling under zone 4
Read moreDesilting of 8 to 16 and 24 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine in different wads falling under zone 4
Desilting of 8 to 16 and 24 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine in different wads falling under zone 4
Read moreDesilting of 24x36 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine from football chowk to apee jay college under zone 3
Desilting of 24x36 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine from football chowk to apee jay college under zone 3
Read moreDesilting of 24x36 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine from football chowk to apee jay college under zone 3
Desilting of 24x36 inch dia sewerline with super suction machine from football chowk to apee jay college under zone 3
Read moreDesilting of 8 to 16 inch dia sewerline and manholes with super suction machine in different wards falling under zone 2 dada colony
Desilting of 8 to 16 inch dia sewerline and manholes with super suction machine in different wards falling under zone 2 dada colony
Read moreDesilting of 8 to 16 inch dia sewerline and manholes with super suction machine in different wards falling under zone 2 dada colony
Desilting of 8 to 16 inch dia sewerline and manholes with super suction machine in different wards falling under zone 2 dada colony
Read moreof your Industry type