Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity For Cleaning Supplies 🧹🪢 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Cleaning Materials, Including: 🧼 Odonil Large Pochha Dusting Cloths 🧹 Broom Sticks 🧽 Bleaching Powder 🌹 Room Freshners Bid Submission Deadline: July 19, 2024, 9:00 Pm Ist Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Cleaning Supplies, Odonil, Pochha Dusting Cloths, Broom Sticks, Bleaching Powder, Room Freshners, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Odonil,Pochha Large,Dusting Cloth,Broom Stick,Bleaching Powder,Room Freshner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5105312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 00:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Colin,room freshner odonil,dusting cloth,detergent powder,hard broom,lizol,phynl,odonil air freshne
Read more
Room freshner,odonil,mop cloth,harpic,wiper,black phenyl,dusting cloth,acid,bleaching powder,flower
Read more
Broom stick,cloth duster,wiper,washing powder,phenyle,bleaching powder,napthalene,odonil,swab,phool
Read more
Air freshner,bleaching powder,broom stick,broom hard,broom soft,duster cloth,duster floor paucha,fl
Read more
Air freshner,bleaching powder,broom stick,broom hard,broom soft,duster cloth,duster floor paucha,fl
Read more
Phenyl,bleaching powder,dusting cloth,naphthalene ball,air freshener,broom not dust,broom stick bam
Read more
Odonil air freshner 50gm,pocha large,dusting cloth,harpic 900ml,coconut broom,hand wash 250ml
Read more
Gala turbo spin map,mapper cloth,dusting cleaning cloth,pochha,wiper,room freshner,odonil for toile
Read more
of your Industry type