Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Dredging In National Waterway 3 Kerala Using Backhoe Dredger
|
| Description |
Maintenance Dredging In National Waterway 3 Kerala Using Backhoe Dredger
|
| Organisation | Inland Waterways Authority of India,MoS | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IWAI_858659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IWAI/COCH/57(1)/2025-26/3 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IWAI,KOCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902723 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreMaintenance dredging in various locations of west coast canal in nw-3 using backhoe dredger
Maintenance dredging in various locations of west coast canal in nw-3 using backhoe dredger
Read moreAmc for dredging csl and isrf using grab dredger and disposal to disposal yard of copa at outer sae using self propelled hopper barges
Deepening by dredging the at isrf willington island and csl as per dredging plan using grab dredger and barges for disposal to outer sea including cost/ hire charges of grab dredger / barges / other ancillaries / boats, fuel, consumables, labour etc
Read moreFairway maintenance on quantity based dredging of majhaua ghazipur stretch 115 km on national waterway 1
Fairway maintenance on 
 quantity based dredging 
 of majhaua ghazipur stretch 115 km 
 on national waterway 1
Read moreFairway maintenance on quantity based dredging of majhaua ghazipur stretch (115 km) of national waterway 1
Fairway maintenance on quantity based dredging of majhaua ghazipur stretch (115 km) of national waterway 1
Read moreFairway maintenance on quantity based dredging of barh digha stretch ( 74 km) of national waterway 1
Fairway maintenance on quantity based dredging of barh digha stretch ( 74 km) of national waterway 1
Read moreFairway maintenance on quantity based dredging of majhaua ghazipur stretch (115 km) of national waterway 1
Fairway maintenance on quantity based dredging of majhaua ghazipur stretch (115 km) of national waterway 1
Read moreFairway maintenance on quantity based dredging of majhaua ghazipur stretch (115 km) of national waterway 1
Fairway maintenance on quantity based dredging of majhaua ghazipur stretch (115 km) of national waterway 1
Read moreof your Industry type