Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pen Stand Wooden Large Size,Kerosene Heater,Identity Card Holder Plastic,Calling Bell Cordless,Room
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3877387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 06:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 16:21:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 15:57:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 15:40:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Stand Wooden Large size,Kerosene heater,Identity Card Holder plastic,Calling Bell Cordless,Room | 199786.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Stand Wooden Large size,Kerosene heater,Identity Card Holder plastic,Calling Bell Cordless,Room | 228050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Stand Wooden Large size,Kerosene heater,Identity Card Holder plastic,Calling Bell Cordless,Room | 250010.00 | L3 |