Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Testing Successful Commissioning Of 0.152 Mgd Rsfp Including Flashmixer Clariflocullator Filter Room With Filter Beds Including Cost Of All Electro Mechanical Works. Wss Wangipora Ist And Muradpora Chako
|
| Description |
Construction,Testing,Successful Commissioning Of 0.152 Mgdrsf Pincludingflashmixer,Clariflocullator,Filter Room With Filter Beds Including Cost Of All Electro Mechanical Works. Wss Wangipora Ist And Muradpora Chako
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHE_217495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 13 of 2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction testing successful commissioning of 0.134 mgd rsfp including flashmixer clariflocullator filter room with filter beds including cost of all electro mechanical works. wss d.k pora
Construction testing successful commissioning of 0.134 mgd rsfp including flashmixer clariflocullator filter room with filter beds including cost of all electro mechanical works. wss d.k pora
Read moreConstruction testing successful commissioning of 0.14 mgd rsfp including flashmixer clariflocullator filter room with filter beds including cost of all electro-mechanical works. wss hermain old
Construction testing successful commissioning of 0.14 mgd rsfp including flashmixer clariflocullator filter room with filter beds including cost of all electro-mechanical works. wss hermain old
Read moreConstruction testing successful commissioning of 0.145 mgd rsfp including flashmixer clariflocullator filter room with filter beds including cost of all electro-mechanical works. wss tekipora tengpora
Construction testing successful commissioning of 0.145 mgd rsfp including flashmixer clariflocullator filter room with filter beds including cost of all electro-mechanical works. wss tekipora tengpora
Read moreConstruction testing successful commissioning of 0.15 mgd rsfp including flashmixer clariflocullator filter room with filter beds including cost of all electro mechanical works. wss wangam tengpora
Construction testing successful commissioning of 0.15 mgd rsfp including flashmixer clariflocullator filter room with filter beds including cost of all electro mechanical works. wss wangam tengpora
Read moreConstruction and successful testing and commissioning of 0.70 mgd rsfp ..... wss chittergul under nabard
Construction and successful testing and commissioning of 0.70 mgd rsfp ..... wss chittergul under nabard
Read moreConstruction and successful testing and commissioning of 0.6 mgd rsfp at khumriyal for wss khumriyal under jjm
Refer to nomenclature
Read moreConstruction and successful testing and commissioning of 0 10 mgd rsfp at thera including cost pst clarifloculator flash mixer filter house and wash water disposal chamber wss pethyar bonen
Construction and successful testing and commissioning of 0 10 mgd rsfp at thera including cost pst clarifloculator flash mixer filter house and wash water disposal chamber wss pethyar bonen
Read moreConstruction and successful testing and commissioning of 1.00 mgd rsfp at wayen for wss regional kupwara under jjm
Refer to nomenclature
Read moreConstruction and successful testing and commissioning of 0.12 mgd rsfp const of clarifloculator....... wss upgradation of latroo under nabard
Construction and successful testing and commissioning of 0.12 mgd rsfp const of clarifloculator....... wss upgradation of latroo under nabard
Read moreConstruction, successful testing and commissioning of 0.20 mgd rsfp comprising of clarifloculator, flash mixer, filter house , separate back wash tank of required capacity along.... checki hatigam
Construction, successful testing and commissioning of 0.20 mgd rsfp comprising of clarifloculator, flash mixer, filter house , separate back wash tank of required capacity along.... checki hatigam
Read moreof your Industry type