Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intermediate Overhauling (Ioh) Replacement Kit, Consisting Of 14 Items For Single Bottle Vcb Of M/S. Btil, Type Bvac.25.10. M07 (New) As Per Kit No 3 Eyc 400261 R1 (Part No. Vioh). (Ref. Rdso S Letter No. El/3.2.61 Of Dt. 31.12.2012).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106384083 |
|
Reference Number |
EE241085 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106384083/viewNitPdf_4614596.pdf |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ioh replacement kit for single bottle vcb of m/s btil type: bvac 25.10 m07 (new) no. 3eyc-400261-r1 consisting of 14 items. part no. vioh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh replacement kit for single bottle vcb of m/s btil type: bvac 25.10 m07 (new) no. 3eyc-400261-r1 consisting of 14 items. part no. vioh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh replacement kit for single bottle vcb of m/s btil type: bvac 25.10 m07 (new) no. 3eyc-400261-r1 consisting of 14 items. part no. vioh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh replacement kit for single bottle vcb of m/s btil type: bvac 25.10 m07 (new) no. 3eyc-400261-r1 consisting of 14 items. part no. vioh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate overhauling (ioh) replacement kit, consisting of 14 items for single bottle vcb of m/s. btil, type- bvac.25.10. m07 (new) as per kit no- 3eyc-400261-r1 (part no.- vioh). (ref.- rdso s letter no.- el/3.2.61 of dt.- 31.12.2012).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate overhauling (ioh) replacement kit, consisting of 14 items for single bottle vcb of m/s. btil, type- bvac.25.10. m07 (new) as per kit no- 3eyc-400261-r1 (part no.- vioh). (ref.- rdso s letter no.- el/3.2.61 of dt.- 31.12.2012).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntermediate overhauling (ioh) replacement kit, consisting of 14 items for single bottle vcb of m/s. btil, type- bvac.25.10. m07 (new) as per kit no- 3eyc-400261-r1 (part no.- vioh). (ref.- rdso s letter no.- el/3.2.61 of dt.- 31.12.2012).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual overhauling (aoh) replacement kit, consisting of 6 items for single bottle vcb of m/s. btil, type bvac 25.10. m07 (new) as per kit no.3eyc-400260-r1 (part no. vaoh) (ref.-rdso s letter no. el/3.2.61 of dt. 31.12.2012.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual overhauling (aoh) replacement kit, consisting of 6 items for single bottle vcb of m/s. btil, type bvac 25.10. m07 (new) as per kit no.3eyc-400260-r1 (part no. vaoh) (ref.-rdso s letter no. el/3.2.61 of dated 31.12.2012.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh replacement kit for single bottle vc [ioh replacement kit for single bottle vcb of m/s btil type bvac 25.10.m 07 (new) ioh kit no. 3eyc-400261-r1(part no. vioh) one kit comprising of 14 items as per annexure enclosed.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type