Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To (A) Sangavi Khandali Dhalegaon Vilegaon Parchanda Takalgaon Hippalner Road, Mdr 21 Km.28/00 To 36/00, (Improvement Road And C. D. Work Km.28/400, 29/150, 29/450, 30/800, 30/950, 31/450, 32/400, 32/700, 33/600, 34/00, 35/00, 35/700
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To (A) Sangavi Khandali Dhalegaon Vilegaon Parchanda Takalgaon Hippalner Road, Mdr 21 Km.28/00 To 36/00, (Improvement Road And C. D. Work Km.28/400, 29/150, 29/450, 30/800, 30/950, 31/450, 32/400, 32/700, 33/600, 34/00, 35/00, 35/700
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934467_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Superintending Engineer p w circle latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sangavi ujana khandali dhalegaon vairagad vilegaon parchanda takalgaon nimbawadi hippalner road, mdr-21, km.0/00 to 36/800, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sangavi ujana khandali dhalegaon vairagad vilegaon parchanda takalgaon nimbawadi hippalner road, mdr-21, km.0/00 to 36/800, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreImprovements to sangavi ujana khandali dhalegaon vyaragad vilegaon parchanda takalgaon road, mdr-21, km.0/00 to 10/00, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Improvements to sangavi ujana khandali dhalegaon vyaragad vilegaon parchanda takalgaon road, mdr-21, km.0/00 to 10/00, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreImprovements to ujana khandali dhalegaon vyaragadha vilegaon parchanda takalgaon road, mdr-21, km.21/00 to 30/900, tq.ahmedpur,
Improvements to ujana khandali dhalegaon vyaragadha vilegaon parchanda takalgaon road, mdr-21, km.21/00 to 30/900, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreP/r to ramagiri-jeeranga- narayanapur road from 29/00 km to 30/400 km (such as providing sdbc from 29/00 km to 29/394 km, 29/500 to 29/700 km and 30/00 km to 30/400 km) for the year 2023-24.
P/r to ramagiri-jeeranga- narayanapur road from 29/00 km to 30/400 km (such as providing sdbc from 29/00 km to 29/394 km, 29/500 to 29/700 km and 30/00 km to 30/400 km) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) dondaicha malpur indave hatti road mdr-18 km.29/700 to 38/700 repairs to km.29/700 to 38/700 b) nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 16/00, (repairs to km.0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 16/00) tal.sakri dh
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) dondaicha malpur indave hatti road mdr-18 km.29/700 to 38/700 repairs to km.29/700 to 38/700 b) nijampur akhade khori road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 16/00, (repairs to km.0/00 to 5/00 and 8/00 to 16/00) tal.sakri dh
Read moreBolt 700-28-603,stud 700-29-464,washer 672-31-6,washer 700-31-170 (ref, drg. no. 700-96-t24),pin st
Read more
Providing annual maintenance of bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 0/700 to 7/00 and 33/00 to 43/400 and vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 4/200 and 10/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli
Providing annual maintenance of bothali saoli sirsi haramba vyahad road mdr-28 km 0/700 to 7/00 and 33/00 to 43/400 and vyahad nifandra gangalwadi road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 4/200 and 10/00 to 15/00 in ta. saoli
Read moreBolt 700-28-746-01,washer 700-31-573,screw to drg. no. 700-35-378,gasket 700-40-260-12.,gasket as p
Read more
Widening and strengthening to s.h.191 to nandgaon pishvi bambwade sarud sagaon mangrul road s.h.397 km 25/900 to 26/700, 28/400 to 29/400, 30/600 to 31/00 in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Widening and strengthening to s.h.191 to nandgaon pishvi bambwade sarud sagaon mangrul road s.h.397 km 25/900 to 26/700, 28/400 to 29/400, 30/600 to 31/00 in tal-shirala dist-sangli.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to a) nh-211 to mehergaon dhule sh-15 km 0/00 to 45/00 (actual km.22/00 to 24/700, 24/700 to 26/700 and 28/050 to 29/050) b) nh-211 to ranmala awadhan chitod road sh-18 km.25/750 to 30/200 (actual km.27/00 to 28/6
Maintenance and repairs for one year to a) nh-211 to mehergaon dhule sh-15 km 0/00 to 45/00 (actual km.22/00 to 24/700, 24/700 to 26/700 and 28/050 to 29/050) b) nh-211 to ranmala awadhan chitod road sh-18 km.25/750 to 30/200 (actual km.27/00 to 28/6
Read moreof your Industry type