Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 185/24 25 Sc Vanitha Vipanan Kendram Upgradation Work Completion Keeramapara Gp
|
| Description |
Proj No 185/24 25 Sc Vanitha Vipanan Kendram Upgradation Work Completion Keeramapara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4ET-05/AE/LSGD/KEPA |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10419 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEERAMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164501 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 185/24-25-sc vanitha vipanan kendram upgradation work completion keeramapara gp
Proj no 185/24-25-sc vanitha vipanan kendram upgradation work completion keeramapara gp
Read moreS0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
S0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
Read moreProj no 180/24-25-panchayth office upgradation keeramapara gp
Proj no 180/24-25-panchayth office upgradation keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 180/24-25-panchayth office upgradation keeramapara gp
Proj no 180/24-25-panchayth office upgradation keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Proj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Proj no 184/24-25-vanitha swayam thozhil parisheelana kendram construction keerampara gp
Read moreProj no. 12/23-24-thimiri vanitha khadi kendram work shed in alakode gp
Proj no. 12/23-24-thimiri vanitha khadi kendram work shed in alakode gp
Read more302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
302/2024-25-vanitha swayam thozhil pariseelana kendram completion works
Read moreProj no. 10/24-construction of building for koyyam vanitha khadhi kendram at chengalayi gp
Proj no. 10/24-construction of building for koyyam vanitha khadhi kendram at chengalayi gp
Read moreof your Industry type