Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zig Zag Beam,Jumping Over Drum,Ramp Jump,Screen Jump,Hand And Feet Walk,Tiger Swing,Set Feet,Double
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3969042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 48 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Office Of Js And Chief Administrative Officer
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARTATRANA AGENCY | - | 27-09-2023 08:49:05 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DYNAMIC FABRICATORS | - | 26-09-2023 21:39:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INFOFIX | - | 27-09-2023 09:16:32 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNAMIC FABRICATORS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Zig zag beam,Jumping over drum,Ramp Jump,Screen Jump,Hand and feet walk,Tiger swing,Set feet,Double | 1168990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARTATRANA AGENCY | Item Categories : Zig zag beam,Jumping over drum,Ramp Jump,Screen Jump,Hand and feet walk,Tiger swing,Set feet,Double | 1186285.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INFOFIX (MII) | Item Categories : Zig zag beam,Jumping over drum,Ramp Jump,Screen Jump,Hand and feet walk,Tiger swing,Set feet,Double | 1201702.00 | L3 |