Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Fitting Of Picks And Holder By Welding In Ir And Elecon Crusher On Day
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5158779 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - fitting of picks and holder by welding in ir and elecon crusher on day
Read more
Repairing work of crusher rolls by removing damaged picks holder, cleaning surface and fixing of new pick holders and picks on the crusher roll of elecon and ir feeder breakers under kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing work of crusher rolls by removing damaged picks holder, cleaning surface and fixing of new pick holders and picks on the crusher roll of elecon and ir feeder breakers under kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repair and welding of picks and holders of ir and elecon crusher rolls at
Read more
Repairing of crusher drum with new plate welding and damage picks, holder cutting and new picks, holder fitting with welding of atlas copco crusher drum at bnr siding rocp/sj.
Repairing of crusher drum with new plate welding and damage picks, holder cutting and new picks, holder fitting with welding of atlas copco crusher drum at bnr siding rocp/sj.
Read more50 no. damage picks and holder cutting and 50 no. picks and holder fitting with welding of feeder breaker at bnr siding rocp/sj.
50 no. damage picks and holder cutting and 50 no. picks and holder fitting with welding of feeder breaker at bnr siding rocp/sj.
Read moreProviding and fixing of picks, spacer, t-pin, holder and picks holderplate on drum of elecon make feeder breaker under urimari ocp.
Providing and fixing of 90 nos picks, spacer, t-pin, holder and picks holder plate on drum of elecon make feeder breaker no 1 installed at potanga under urimari ocp.
Read moreWork of cutting welding/ fixing of picks holder on crusherroll of feeder breaker
Work of cutting welding/ fixing of picks holder on crusher 
 roll of feeder breaker at backup of gevra project for 365 
 days.
Read moreFixing of new picks holder with picks fitting in crusher drum assy. for nadkhurkee f/b no. -02 of abocp mine of block-ii area
Fixing of new picks holder with picks fitting in crusher drum assy. for nadkhurkee f/b no. -02 of abocp mine of block-ii area
Read moreFixing of new picks holder with picks fitting in crusher drum assy. for nadkhurkee f/b no. -02 of abocp mine of block-ii area
Fixing of new picks holder with picks fitting in crusher drum assy. for nadkhurkee f/b no. -02 of abocp mine of block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type