Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ar To Sofada Belwa Chaudhary Barwa Kala Mathaniya Link Road In (Odr) In Financial Year 2026 27 (Lot No. 02/02) (By Non Departmental Hmp)
Description
Ar To Sofada Belwa Chaudhary Barwa Kala Mathaniya Link Road In (Odr) In Financial Year 2026 27 (Lot No. 02/02) (By Non Departmental Hmp)
Organisation Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEGKP_1131962_2
Reference
Number
645/04 Lekha/2025-26 Date 26-03-2026
Tender Fee 944
EMD 3.94 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Maharajganj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2112543

Start Date April 01, 2026 17:30
End Date
Expired 15/04/2026

Expired 139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.