Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Re Tapping Of Charpoy Gi Pipe Nylon Newar And Repair/Replacement Of Unsv Hard Top Charpoy Gi Pipe Ply And Charpoy Ip Hard Top At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge Hisar.
|
| Description |
Repair/Re Tapping Of Charpoy Gi Pipe Nylon Newar And Repair/Replacement Of Unsv Hard Top Charpoy Gi Pipe Ply And Charpoy Ip Hard Top At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge Hisar.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_728050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(H)-36/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=815050 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreCa no ge(h)-38/2024-25 repair/re-tapping of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar and repair/replacement of unsv hard top charpoy gi pipe ply and charpoy ip hard top at hisar mil stn under ge hisar.
Ca no ge(h)-38/2024-25 repair/re-tapping of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar and repair/replacement of unsv hard top charpoy gi pipe ply and charpoy ip hard top at hisar mil stn under ge hisar.
Read moreCa no ge(h)-45/2023-24 repair/re-tapping of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar and repair/replacement of unsv hard top charpoy gi pipe ply and charpoy ip hard top at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Ca no ge(h)-45/2023-24 repair/re-tapping of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar and repair/replacement of unsv hard top charpoy gi pipe ply and charpoy ip hard top at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Read moreCertain repairs to charpoy gi pipe hard top and modification to charpoy newar to charpoy hard top under ge nams amritsar
Certain repairs to charpoy gi pipe hard top and modification to 
 charpoy newar to charpoy hard top under ge nams amritsar
Read moreRepair to gi pipe charpoy ply top, bed hard steel, charpoy ip, conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to ply top charpoy and various trade pattern furniture under ge (west) bareilly.
Repair to gi pipe charpoy ply top, bed hard steel, charpoy ip, conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon newar to ply top charpoy and various trade pattern furniture under ge (west) bareilly.
Read moreModification of charpoy gi newar with plywood top and repair to charpoy gi pipe with plywood top at af stn gwalior
Modification of charpoy gi newar with plywood top and repair to charpoy gi pipe with plywood top at af stn gwalior
Read moreRepair/replacement of certain unsv parts of charpoy gi newar/ply top/ip/folding and canning of chair incl fixing of ply top/ weaving with newar,painting,polishing and conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon niwar into charpoy gi ply top under ge(s)jaipur
Repair/replacement of certain unsv parts of charpoy gi newar/ply top/ip/folding and canning of chair incl fixing of ply top/ weaving with newar,painting,polishing and conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon niwar into charpoy gi ply top under ge(s)jaipur
Read moreRepair/replacement of certain unsv parts of charpoy gi newar/ply top/ ip/folding and canning of chair incl fixing of ply top/ weaving with newar, painting and polishing and conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon niwar into charpoy gi ply top ge(s)jaipur
Repair/replacement of certain unsv parts of charpoy gi newar/ply top/ ip/folding and canning of chair incl fixing of ply top/ weaving with newar, painting and polishing and conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon niwar into charpoy gi ply top ge(s)jaipur
Read moreRepair/replacement of certain unsv parts of charpoy gi newar/ply top/ ip/folding and canning of chair incl fixing of ply top/ weaving with newar, painting and polishing and conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon niwar into charpoy gi ply top ge(s)jaipur
Repair/replacement of certain unsv parts of charpoy gi newar/ply top/ ip/folding and canning of chair incl fixing of ply top/ weaving with newar, painting and polishing and conversion of charpoy gi pipe nylon niwar into charpoy gi ply top ge(s)jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type