Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance From Main Ranbir Canal From Rd 34500 To 36600 Mtr.
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance From Main Ranbir Canal From Rd 34500 To 36600 Mtr.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_239491_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 23 of 12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Irrigation Div.No.II Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreDesilting of d-9 of main ranbir canal from rd 34500 to 36600 mtr. including road crossings at places.
Desilting of d-9 of main ranbir canal from rd 34500 to 36600 mtr. including road crossings at places.
Read moreSilt clearance from main ranbir canal from rd 33300 to 34400 mtr.
Silt clearance from main ranbir canal from rd 33300 to 34400 mtr.
Read moreSilt clearance from main ranbir canal from rd 36620 to 38600 mtr.
Silt clearance from main ranbir canal from rd 36620 to 38600 mtr.
Read moreof your Industry type