Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road At 8 3 228/578/B To 8 3 228/581/25 At Santhoshigiri And 8 3 228/604 At Karmika Nagar In 102 Rahemath Nagar Divn, Cir 19, Slpz, Ghmc (As Date 22.08.2025, Budget 2025 26) (2nd Recall)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road At 8 3 228/578/B To 8 3 228/581/25 At Santhoshigiri And 8 3 228/604 At Karmika Nagar In 102 Rahemath Nagar Divn, Cir 19, Slpz, Ghmc (As Date 22.08.2025, Budget 2025 26) (2nd Recall)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 631728 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No. 21/EE/DIV-19/SLPZ/GHMC/2025-26, Item-04, Dated: 18.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 606 |
| EMD | 17104 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road at 8-3-228/578/b to 8-3-228/581/25 at santhoshigiri and 8-3-228/604 at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road at 8-3-228/578/b to 8-3-228/581/25 at santhoshigiri and 8-3-228/604 at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road at (a)8-3-228/678/500 to 8-3-228/678/548 and (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 8-3-228/678/544 at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for sc communities) (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road at (a)8-3-228/678/500 to 8-3-228/678/548 and (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 8-3-228/678/544 at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for sc communities) (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/776 to 8-3-228/678/501/a/1 (b) 8-3-228/678/501/a/1 to 8-3-228/678/468 and (c ) 8-3-228/678/511 to 8-3-228/678/560 at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for sc communities) (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/776 to 8-3-228/678/501/a/1 (b) 8-3-228/678/501/a/1 to 8-3-228/678/468 and (c ) 8-3-228/678/511 to 8-3-228/678/560 at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for sc communities) (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from 8-3-228/678/980/71 to 8-3-228/678/667 at karmika nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road from 8-3-228/678/980/71 to 8-3-228/678/667 at karmika nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road at 8-3-228/678/178/b to 228/678/164 and 8-3-228/607/7/a to 8-3-228/607/2/3 (dayanand gally) at rahmath nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road at 8-3-228/678/178/b to 228/678/164 and 8-3-228/607/7/a to 8-3-228/607/2/3 (dayanand gally) at rahmath nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from 8-3-228/678/980/71 to 8-3-228/678/667 at karmika nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26) (3rd recall)
Laying of cc road from 8-3-228/678/980/71 to 8-3-228/678/667 at karmika nagar in 102- rahemath nagar division, circle-19, slpz, ghmc. (as date-25.07.2025, budget-2025-26) (3rd recall)
Read moreLaying of cc road at 8-3-228/678/1490 to 8-3-228/678/1477 at sriram nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for st communities) (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road at 8-3-228/678/1490 to 8-3-228/678/1477 at sriram nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for st communities) (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road at 8-3-228/693/a to 8-3-228/659/1 and pochamma temple lane at rahmath nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Laying of cc road at 8-3-228/693/a to 8-3-228/659/1 and pochamma temple lane at rahmath nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (as date-22.08.2025, budget-2025-26)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/456 to auto stand (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 678/447/a at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for waddera communities)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/456 to auto stand (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 678/447/a at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for waddera communities)
Read moreLaying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/456 to auto stand (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 678/447/a at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for waddera communities) (recall)
Laying of cc road from (a) 8-3-228/678/456 to auto stand (b) 8-3-228/678/621 to 678/447/a at karmika nagar in 102-rahemath nagar divn, cir-19, slpz, ghmc (reserved for waddera communities) (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type