Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eccentric Assembly Along With Gear For 4' Symon Cone Crusher,Countershaft Box Assembly Along With P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4089411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
METSO OUTOTEC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
9161450.38
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | METSO OUTOTEC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Metso Outotec Model : 4 ft Symon Cone Crusher Title : eccentric assembly | 21-11-2023 14:12:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | METSO OUTOTEC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Eccentric Assembly along with gear for 4' Symon Cone Crusher,Countershaft Box Assembly along with p | 9161450.38 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| eccentric assembly | Metso Outotec | 4 ft Symon Cone Crusher | 1 | ₹ 4459149.200 |
| COUNTER SHAFT BOX ASSEMBLY | Metso Outotec | 4 ft Symon Cone Crusher | 1 | ₹ 4702301.180 |
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear box assembly along with
Gear box assembly along with
 handwheel for isolation valve
Read moreA- spares of 4.1by4 standerd head cone crusher, sr. no- e4574 symon cone crusher, make- metso, inne
Read more
A- spares of 4.1by4 standerd head cone crusher, sr. no- e4574 symon cone crusher, make- metso, inne
Read more
Spares of 4.1/4 standard head cone crusher, sr. no. : e4574 (symon cone crusher) socket seal ring,
Read more
A- spares of 4.1by4 standerd head cone crusher, sr. no- e4574 symon cone crusher, make- metso, inne
Read more
of your Industry type