Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Round The Clock Watch And Ward Duty To The Office And Godown Premises At Office Of Ioc,Alhw,Kochi And Daily Sweeping And Cleaning Of Office ,Guest House And Godown For The Period Of One Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Round The Clock Watch And Ward Duty To The Office And Godown Premises At Office Of Oic,Alhw,Kochi And Daily Sweeping And Cleaning Of Office ,Guest House And Godown For The Period Of One Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_ALHW_766570_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/DCE/KVT/DB/T-12/23-24/2019 Dated 11.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16809 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kavaratti Island U.T.Of Lakshadweep |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding round the clock watch and ward duty to the office and godown premises at office of the oic,alhw,kochi and daily sweeping and cleaning of office ,guest house and godown for the period one year
Providing round the clock watch and ward duty to the office and godown premises at office of the oic,alhw,kochi and daily sweeping and cleaning of office ,guest house and godown for the period one year
Read moreProviding round the clock watch and ward duty to the office and godown premises at office of oic, alhw, kochi and daily sweeping and cleaning of office, guest house and godown for the period of 1 year 2023- 24
Providing round the clock watch and ward duty to the office and godown premises at office of oic, alhw, kochi and daily sweeping and cleaning of office, guest house and godown for the period of 1 year 2023- 24
Read moreUp-keeping and providing round the clock watch and ward to alhw guest house complex for the year 2025-26
Up-keeping and providing round the clock watch and ward to alhw guest house complex for the year 2025-26
Read moreUp-keeping and attending day to day maintenance of alhw guest house and surrounding area including round clock security to circle office and guest house complex at alhw, campbell bay for period of 01 (one ) year
Up-keeping and attending day to day maintenance of alhw guest house and surrounding area including round clock security to circle office and guest house complex at alhw, campbell bay for period of 01 (one ) year
Read moreProviding round the clock security duty at lakshadweep guest house gandhi nagar kochi for a period of 2year.
Providing round the clock security duty at lakshadweep guest house gandhi nagar kochi for a period of 2year.
Read moreProviding round the clock security duty at lakshadweep guest house gandhi nagar kochi for a period of 2year
Providing round the clock security duty at lakshadweep guest house gandhi nagar kochi for a period of 2year
Read moreProviding assistance as and whenrequired for attending miscellaneous works,round the clock watch and ward,sweeping and cleaning of office and premises,unloading of consignment at office of the assistant engineer,alhw,mangalore
Providing assistance as and whenrequired for attending miscellaneous works,round the clock watch and ward,sweeping and cleaning of office and premises,unloading of consignment at office of the assistant engineer,alhw,mangalore
Read moreProviding assistance as and when required for attending miscellaneous works, round the clock watch and ward, sweeping and cleaning of office and premises, unloading of consignment at office of the assistant engineer, alhw, mangalore.
Providing assistance as and when required for attending miscellaneous works, round the clock watch and ward, sweeping and cleaning of office and premises, unloading of consignment at office of the assistant engineer, alhw, mangalore.
Read moreof your Industry type