Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kuttiyattur Gp Proj.193/24 Aattoor Vayanashala Lakshmanan Peedika Road Tarring Ch 0/000 To Ch 0/100 Proj.193/24 Aattoor Vayanashala Lakshmanan Peedika Road Tarring And Side Wall Construction General Civil Work 212610050000000045
Description
Road Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_628388_1
Reference
Number
tender 2023 24 fourth phase 8
Tender Fee 1740
EMD 19723
Tender Value -
Place kuttiyattur GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 998 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.