Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leather Cloth Blue,Sheet Cellular 14 Mm,Fevicol Sr 998,Plywood General Purpose,Clip Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3757668 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | - | 01-08-2023 18:04:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAX TRADE & CO. | - | 03-08-2023 21:55:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Spare | - | 01-08-2023 17:31:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAX TRADE & CO. | Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLUE,SHEET CELLULAR 14MM,FEVICOL SR 998,PLYWOOD GENERAL PURPOSE,CLIP SET | 88557.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Universal Spare | Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLUE,SHEET CELLULAR 14MM,FEVICOL SR 998,PLYWOOD GENERAL PURPOSE,CLIP SET | 91005.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLUE,SHEET CELLULAR 14MM,FEVICOL SR 998,PLYWOOD GENERAL PURPOSE,CLIP SET | 92205.00 | L3 |