Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mathilakam Gp 23 24 Pro N0 120 24 Mathilakam Gp 23 24 Side Filling Of Puthiyakavu Society Road Ward 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mathilakam Gp 23 24 Pro
N0 120 24 Mathilakam Gp 23 24 Side Filling
Of Puthiyakavu Society Road Ward 12 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582099_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3-AE-LID EW-MKM-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASST ENG LID EW MATHILAKAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 23 24)-installation of sign boards-general civil work
Annual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 23 24)-installation of sign boards-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 - kaipamangalam lac- (sl. no. 0073)-puthiyakavu west masjid road - ward 4 - mathilakam gp- mathilakam bp, thrissur district-general civil work
Lrrp-2024-25 - kaipamangalam lac- (sl. no. 0073)-puthiyakavu west masjid &#x0d road - ward 4 - mathilakam gp- mathilakam bp, thrissur district-general civil &#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathilakam gp 2023-24 pro no. 56 24 -maintenance of mathilakam sub centre and compound wall-general civil work
Annual plan-mathilakam gp 2023-24 pro no. 56 24 -maintenance of mathilakam sub centre and compound wall-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 188 24)-extention of m c f -general civil work
Annual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 188 24)-extention of m c f -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathilakam gp 2023-24 pro no 200 24 rennovation of anganvadi no 64-general civil work
Annual plan-mathilakam gp 2023-24 pro no 200 24 rennovation of anganvadi no 64-general civil work
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 120/2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan
Irikkur gp pro. no. 120/2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan
Read moreAnnual plan mathilakam bp23 24urban agglomeration construction of side protection wall to aanamthodu in mathilakam gp pro no 136
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 120 23 24 cherupuzha gp nadu bazar puzhakkara panchayath office road naveekaranam general
Annual plan pro no 120 23 24 cherupuzha gp nadu bazar puzhakkara panchayath office road naveekaranam general
Read moreAnnual plan mathilakam gp 2023 24 pro no 72 24 formation of sambrichira road ward 2 general civil work
Annual plan mathilakam gp 2023 24 pro no 72 24 formation of sambrichira road ward 2 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 212 24)-emmad thattungal road maintenance ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-mathilakam gp (pro no 212 24)-emmad thattungal road maintenance ward 14-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type