Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Harijan Chaupal In Village Jharoda In Najafgarh, Ac 35
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Harijan Chaupal In Village Jharoda In Najafgarh, Ac 35
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_258278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XIII/Acs./2023-24/186 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29894 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338589 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreDelhi village development works in nct of delhi. repair and renovation of harijan chaupal in village jharoda in najafgarh, ac-35.
Delhi village development works in nct of delhi. repair and renovation of harijan chaupal in village &#x0d jharoda in najafgarh, ac-35.&#x0d
Read moreDelhi village development works in nct of delhi. repair and renovation of harijan chaupal in village jharoda in najafgarh, ac-35.
Delhi village development works in nct of delhi. repair and renovation of harijan chaupal in village &#x0d jharoda in najafgarh, ac-35.&#x0d
Read moreRepairing and renovation of choodan panna chaupal in village jharoda kalan, ac-35 najafgarh
Repairing and renovation of choodan panna chaupal in village jharoda kalan, ac-35 najafgarh
Read moreReconstruction of ferwan panna chaupal at village jharoda in najafgarh block, ac-35
Reconstruction of ferwan panna chaupal at village jharoda in najafgarh block, ac-35
Read moreRepairing and renovation of solanki chaupal in village surakhpur, ac-35 najafgarh
Repairing and renovation of solanki chaupal in village surakhpur, ac-35 najafgarh
Read moreof your Industry type