Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Waiting Hall At Mylapore Burial Ground In Division 125, Unit 25, Zone Ix
|
| Description |
Construction Of Waiting Hall At Mylapore Burial Ground In Division 125, Unit 25, Zone Ix
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_566208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.9.C.No.E1/3605/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-09 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=676067 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works to the mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit-25, zone-9.
Improvement works to the mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit-25, zone-9.
Read moreImprovement work for crematorium elevation and sump work at mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit - 25, zone-9
Improvement work for crematorium elevation and sump work at mylapore burial ground in division-125, unit - 25, zone-9
Read morePlanting of trees, plants and shrubs at mylapore burial ground in div - 125, unit - 25, zone -9
Planting of trees, plants and shrubs at mylapore burial ground in div - 125, unit - 25, zone -9
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of compound at main entrance in mylapore burial ground in dn 125,unit 25,zone 9
Demolition and reconstruction of compound at main entrance in mylapore burial ground in dn 125,unit 25,zone 9
Read moreConstruction of waiting hall at waiting hall samathuva burial ground in 64 manalur panchayat
Construction of waiting hall at waiting hall samathuva burial ground in 64 manalur panchayat
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in thiru.vi.ka.kudiyiruppa and mylapore burial ground at div 117,125 unit 25,26 zone 9 3 months
Read moreSupply of operator assitant and maintenance of crematorium (for 1year )at mylapore burial ground in dn-125,u-25,zone-09
Supply of operator assitant and maintenance of crematorium (for 1year )at mylapore burial ground in dn-125,u-25,zone-09
Read moreDevelopment work of mylapore burial ground fencing plumbing sump work toilet block road work earth filling in div 125 zone 09
Development work of mylapore burial ground fencing plumbing sump work toilet block road work earth filling in div 125 zone 09
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in kutchery road and mylapore burial ground at div 124,125 unit 25, zone 9 3 months
Read moreof your Industry type