Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gangway Bridge Mounting Assembly As Per Alstom Drg. No.1.10113.0.24.120.001.Alt B
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106424533 |
|
Reference Number |
L3241289 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106424533/viewNitPdf_4659852.pdf |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gangway bridge mounting as per drg. no. 1.10113.0.24.120.001, alt. b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGangway bridge mounting as per drg. no. 1.10113.0.24.120.001, alt. b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGangway bridge mounting assembly as per alstom drg. no.- 1 10113.0.24.120.001 alt.-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGangway bridge mounting as per drg.no. drg.no. 1.10113.0.24.120.001 alt b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGangway bridge mounting as per drg.no. drg.no. 1.10113.0.24.120.001 alt b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGangway bridge mounting assembly as per alstom drg. no.1.10113.0.24.120.001.alt b with bridge sheet to drg no.2 10113.0.24.120.101 alt-ar 1 material & spec: aisi-304
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGangway bridge mounting assembly as per alstom drg. no.1.10113.0.24.120.001.alt b with bridge sheet to drg no.2 10113.0.24.120.101 alt-ar 1 material & spec: aisi-304
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGangway bridge mounting assembly as per alstom drg no: 1.10113-0-24.120-001. alt b for lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more: gangway bridge mounting assembly as per alstom drg no: 1.10113-0-24.120-001. alt b for lhb coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGangway bridge mounting. drawing no: indian railway s (lhb gmbh) drg. no. 1.10113.0.24.120.001, alt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type